Shanghai Yiqiang Industrial Co.,Ltd

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsOil Seal & End Cover & Locating Ring

ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 )

ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 )

ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 )
ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 ) ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 ) ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 ) ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 )

Large Image :  ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 )

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Germany
Brand Name: ZF
Model Number: 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 )

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: FOB
Packaging Details: Carton Box
Delivery Time: within one day
Payment Terms: T/T In advance
Supply Ability: 5000PCS
Detailed Product Description

Specifications

 

 

Oil seal

A component of machine that seals lubricants, an oil seal is constructed of rubber, garter spring, and an internal case. While preventing the leakage of lubricants, water, or chemicals, an oil seal also prevents the entry of dust and dirt into a machine

 

 

 

 

0501002032 solenoid valve
0501003819 brake components (assembly)
0501004171 oil pump
0501202737 brake shoe (pay)The
0501203645 pressure switch
0501204422 hose
0501204427 hose
0501204523 hose
0501204674 hose
0501205628 hose
0501206285 valve
0501206733 solenoid valve
0501 207 745H BRAKE CAM
0501208765 gear pump (oil pump)
0501209446 inner friction plates S = 3 IT30
0501209951 selector
0501211070 brake
0501 300 407H gasket
0501 300 460H TENSION SPRING
0501 306 307H dipstick handle assembly
0501 307 817H pin
0501 307 818H pin
0501308830 retaining ring
0501309329 outer friction plates D = 137.5 S = 2.0
0501309330 outer friction plates D = 177.5 S = 2.0
0501311655 solenoid valve
0501311807 Pressure Switch
0501313375 solenoid valve
0501313618 solenoid valve
0501314177 solenoid valve
0501315338 solenoid valve
0630 000 054H adjustment shim 60 * 75 * 1
0630000055 adjusting washer
0630000056 adjusting washer
0630000090 adjusting washer
0630000140 adjusting washer
0630000190 adjusting washer
0630000191 adjusting washer
0630000197 adjusting washer
0630000207 adjusting washer
0630001012 washers 8,4 DIN125 200HV
0630 001 014H washer 10.5 DIN125 200HV
0630001017 washer 14 * 28
0630 003 004 WASHER
0630003006 washer 8,4 X13
0630004004 adjusting washer
0630004030 adjusting washer
0630 004 037H SHIM RING
0630004041 adjusting washer
0630004042 adjusting washer
0630004043 adjusting washer
0630004074 adjusting washer
0630004168 adjusting washer
0630004207 adjusting washer
0630004232 adjusting washer
0630 004 233 SHIM RING
0630004246 adjusting washer
0630004251 adjusting washer
0630004252 adjusting washer
0630004262 adjusting washer
0630004263 adjusting washer
0630004264 adjusting washer
0630004274 adjusting washer
0630004364 adjusting washer
0630015077 Bolt M8 * 20 DIN933 8.8
0630015115 bolt M10 * 20 DIN933 10.9
0630015120 bolt M10 * 25 DIN933 8.8
0630101014 washers 10.5 DIN125 200HV
0630302076 saddle spring washers
0630305012 5 DIN7980 spring washers
0630361011 sealing cap
0630 361 029H sealing cap
0630361033 sealing cap
0630 361 033H sealing cap
0630 362 024H SEALING DISE
0630362026 sealing cap
0630 362 824H boring cover
0630362826 boring cover
0630 501 018 RETAINING RING
The stalls circle of elasticity 0630 501 024H 30 * 1.5 DIN471
0630501031 flexible the stalls circle 40 * 1.75
0630 501 033H shaft retaining ring 45 * 1.75 DIN471
0630 502 015H Hole Collar 30 * 1.2 DIN472
Hole Collar 0630502037 75 * 2.5 DIN472
0630502042 Hole Collar 90 * 3 DIN472
Hole 0630502048 stalls circle 120 * 4 DIN 472
0630 503 011H shaft circlip
Snap ring 0630 503 016H
0630 513 016H hole circlip
0630 513 068H shaft circlip (File circles)
0630 513 101H circlip SB112 FA.ORBIS
Guide ring 0630513149
0630 531 346H stalls circle
0631311009 rivets 3 * 5 DIN1476
0631329069 elastic cylindrical pin 6 * 30 DIN1481
0631 329 072 SLOT.PIN
0631 329 100 SLOT.PIN
0631329124 elastic cylindrical pin 1.5 * 5 DIN1481
0631329163 elastic cylindrical pin 10 * 28 DIN1481
0631329267 elastic cylindrical pin 2.5 * 5 DIN1481
0631 501 052 FITTING KEY
0631501514 keys to A6 * 6 * 28 slot per DIN 6885
0631610025 set screws M10 * 10 DIN913 10.9
0631612025 screw M12 * 20 DIN915 8.8
0634300185 oil seal (shaft seals) 10 * 15 * 3 BOF ZFN-132
0634302121 seals
0634 303 118H O-ring
0634 303 144H O-RING
0634 303 233H O-RING
0634 303 280 O-ring 8 * 1.5
0634 303 283 O-RING
0634 303 466 O-RING
0634 303 951H O-ring
0634 304 275H O-ring 27 * 2 ZFN744
0634305089 fluorine the apron 140 * 149 * 2
0634305093 fluorine the apron 320 * 332 * 2.5
0634 306 017H O-ring 17.3 * 2.4 ZFN744
0634 306 024H O-ring 25.3 * 2.4
0634 306 198 O-RING
0634 306 202 O-RING
0634 306 213 O-RING
0634 306 287H O-RING
0634 306 522H O-ring 11 * 2 ZFN744
0634 306 523 O-RING
0634 306 524H O-RING
0634 306 525H O-RING
0634307897 seals
0634309040 seals
0634309224 shaft seals
0634313056 seals
0634 313 260H O-ring 25 * 3 ZFN744
0634 313 529 O-ring 57 * 3
0634 313 536H O-ring
0634 316 171 O-ring 7.5 * 1.5
0634 316 807 O-ring 43.7 * 3.55
0634 349 606 O-RING
I take as the seal ring 0634 402 025H
0634402140 rectangular ring
0634801038 copper washers A14 * 28 DIN7603
0634801050 copper washers
0634801074 washer A22 * 27 DIN7603
0634801098 copper washers A30 * 36 DIN7603
0634 801 151 SEALING RING
0634801152 copper washers A10 * 13.5 DIN7603
0634801155 washer A18 * 24 DIN7603
0634801165 copper washers
0634801251 washer A36 * 42
Sealing ring 30 * 2 0634 402 025H fastener
0634801250 copper washers
0635015166 hex head bolt M10X25
0635015243 bolt M10 * 35 DIN933 10.9
0635290041 axial washers AS6085 60 * 85 * 1 INA/DIN5405
0635290050 axial washers AS6590 65 * 90 * 1 INA/DIN5405
0635290054 shaft with washers WS81113 65 * 90 * 5.25 INA
0635290058 cabinet washers GS81112 62 * 85 * 4.75 INA
0635290059 axial washers WS81112 65 * 85 * 4.75 INA
0635300165 Needle Roller Bearings K42X50X20 FA.INA
0635300546 Needle Roller Bearings K20X26X12
0635302018 roller thrust bearings AXK6085 60X85X3
0635303104 Needle Roller Bearings HK4516 45X52X16
0635303200 Needle Roller Bearings HK5528 55X63X28
0635303203 rolling bearing F3526 35 * 42 * 26
0635303204 Needle Roller Bearings F4042 40X47X20
0635303205 Needle Roller Bearings F4026 40X47X26
0635330016 freely round the outer ring of the guide wheel
0635331223 Ball Bearings 3013C3 / J 50X80X16
0635331271 ball bearing 3013C3 / J 90X140X24
0635416285 roller bearings NJ213EC3 / J 65 * 120X23
0635 460 005 BALL
0635450007 roller bearings NU213J 79.6X120X23
0635450822 Roller Bearing 55X85X19
0635460021 Ball
0635460027 Ball
0635460029 Ball 20MM KL.3 DIN5401
0635460095 Ball 20MM KL.3 DIN5401
0635470056 Roller
0635 470 104 ROLLER
0636003006 hex head bolt M8 * 50 DIN931 8.8
0636010089 hexagonal head bolt M8X85 DIN 931 8.8
0636010111 Hexagon head bolts M8X115 DIN931 8.8
0636010123 bolt M10X40 DIN931 10.9
0636010159 bolt M10 * 45 DIN931 8.8
0636010162 hex head bolt M8X32 DIN933 10.9
0636010233 Bolt M8 * 50 DIN931 10.9
0636010295 bolt M10 * 50 DIN931 10.9
0636010460 Bolt M8 * 18 DIN933 8.8
0636 015 073 HEXAGON SCREW
0636 015 092H bolt M10 * 25 DIN933 10.9
0636015166 bolt M6 * 10 DIN933 8.8
0636015032 Bolt M8 * 20 DIN933 8.8
Hexagonal head bolt M8X28 0636015077
0636015092 hex head bolt M10X20
0636015110 bolt M10X22 DIN933 10.9
0636015115 bolt M10 * 25 DIN933 8.8
0636015120 hex head bolt M10X30 DIN933 8.8
0636 015 127 HEXAGON SCREW
0636 015 169H bolt M10 * 35 DIN933 10.9
0636015243 Hexagon head bolt M5 * 18 DIN933 8.8
Hexagonal head bolt M8X16 0636015244
0636 015 278H bolt M10 * 18 DIN933 10.9
0636015280 Bolt M8 * 16 DIN933 8.8
0636 015 289 HEXAGON SCREW
0630020118 bolt M8X30 DIN912 8.8
0636 101 012H CAP SCREW
0636101031 hexagonal head bolt M8X35 DIN912 8.8
0636101032 hex head bolt M8X45 DIN912 8.8
0636101035 hex head bolt M8X75 DIN912 8.8
0636101124 hex bolt M5 * 12 DIN912 8.8
0636101129 Bolt M8 * 20 DIN6912 8.8
0636 101 478 CAP SCREW
0636102009 bolt M8X20
0636 102 010 CAP SCREW
0636 102 173H bolt M12 * 100
0636104146 plug M18 * 1.5 DIN908
0636302004 plug M20X1.5
0636 302 005H plug M36X1.5
0636 302 014 SCREW PLUG
0636 302 018H plug M30X1.5 DIN908 5.8
0636 302 027H VERSCHL.SCHRAUB
0636302031 plug M24X1.5
0636 303 006H NEEDLE SLEEVE
0636303205 plug M10X1 DIN910
0636 304 019H rings M20 DIN580
0636304020 plug M14X1.5 DIN7604
0636 305 007H plug M16X1.5
0636 305 009H plug M18 * 1.5 DIN7604 5.8
0636 305 011H plug AM22X1.5 DIN7604
0636 305 016H plug M26X1.5
0636 305 019H plug AM30X1.5 DIN7604
0636 305 023H plug
0636 305 024H SCREW PLUG
0636 305 026H plug M14X1.5
0636305045
0636 305 046 SCREW PLUG
0636404299 slotted screws M4 * 12 DIN84 4.8
0636 503 011H SNAP RING
0636610014 stud M8 * 18 DIN939 8.8
0636 610 018 HEXAGON NUT
0636 610 026 STUD
0636610065 stud M10 * 18 DIN939 10.9
0636804003 rings M20 DIN580
0636 900 127 CAP SCREW
0637006014 nut M6 DIN934 8
0637006018 nut M8 DIN934 8
0637006022 nut M10 DIN934 8
0637 011 539H plug
0637 011 540 HEXAGON NUT
0637 510 104H HEXAGON NUT
0637 510 206H plug M30 * 1.5 DIN7604
0637 835 003H hollow plug
0637835004 hollow plug
0637 835 515 UNION SCREW
0637 835 803H hollow plug
0637 842 501H pipe joints
0637 842 509H pipe joint M16 * 1.5
0637842525 washers
0730 000 094 SOCKET
0730000096 washers
0730000097 washers
0730000117 washers
0730000118 washers
0730000323 washers
0730000581 washers
0730000582 washers
0730 001 591 SHIM
0730 001 592H SHIM
0730 001 593 SHIM
0730 001 594 SHIM
0730 001 595H SHIM
0730 001 596 SHIM
0730 001 597 SHIM
0730 001 598 SHIM
0730 001 599 SHIM
0730 001 600H SHIM
0730 002 654 SHIM
0730 002 655 SHIM
0730 002 656 SHIM
0730 002 657H adjustment shims
0730002658 adjusting washer
0730 002 659 SHIM
0730002660 adjusting washer
0730002661 adjusting washer
0730003487 adjusting washer
0730003489 adjusting washer
0730003490 adjusting washer
0730003491 adjusting washer
0730003492 adjusting washer
0730003496 adjusting washer
0730003500 adjustment shims
0730003501 adjusting washer
0730003502 adjusting washer
0730 003 503H adjustment shims
0730003504 adjusting washer
0730 003 505H adjustment shims
0730003506 adjusting washer
0730003507 adjusting washer
0730003508 adjusting washer
0730003509 adjusting washer
0730003510 adjusting washer
0730003511 adjusting washer
0730003512 adjusting washer
0730003513 adjusting washer
0730 004 292H adjustment shims
0730 004 345 WASHER
0730005656 adjusting washer
0730005859 adjusting washer
0730 006 164 SHIM
0730 006 165 SHIM
0730006180 adjusting washer
0730 006 344 RING
0730 006 345H adjustment shims
0730 006 346 RING
0730 006 347 RING
0730 006 348 RING
0730 007 565 RING
0730 007 637 RING
0730 007 638 SHIM
0730 007 639 SHIM
0730 007 640 SHIM
0730061321 sleeve
0730061778 spacer
0730062296 sleeve
0730101105 spacer
0730101120 washers
0730101271 washers
0730101273 washers
0730101275 washers
0730101389 washers
0730101390 washers
0730101391 washers
0730101392 washers
0730101883 Gasket
0730102945 washers
0730102947 washers
0730103550 stopper piece
0730104082 washers
0730104119 washers
0730104120 washers
0730104121 washers
0730104259 adjusting washer
0730104992 washers
0730106244 washers
0730106245 washers
0730 107 676H washers
0730 108 157 SHIM
0730 108 158 SHIM
0730 108 159H SHIM
0730 108 160 SHIM
0730 108 161H SHIM
0730 108 162 SHIM
0730 108 163 SHIM
0730 108 164 SHIM
0730109643 washers
0730150453 Order of the sanding pad
0730150454 Order of the sanding pad
0730150456 Order of the sanding pad
0730150457 Order of the sanding pad
0730150458 Order of the sanding pad
0730150773 Order of the sanding pad
0730150774 Order of the sanding pad
0730 150 779 THRUST WASHER
0730365067 nameplate
0730 365 867H nameplate
0730 513 180 SNAP RING
0730 513 181 SNAP RING
0730 513 416H SNAP RING
0730 513 417H SNAP RING
0730 513 418H SNAP RING
0730 513 419 SNAP RING
0730 513 420H SNAP RING
0730 513 421 SNAP RING
0730 513 434 SNAP RING
0730 513 436 SNAP RING
0730 513 455 SNAP RING
0730 513 456 SNAP RING
0730 513 457 SNAP RING
0730 513 459 SNAP RING
0730513610 circlip
0730513611 circlip
0732040837 spring
0732040838 spring
0732041154 spring
0732041183 pressure spring
0732041226 spring
0732041254 spring
0732041352 tablet spring 2.5 * 16.95 * 57.2
0732041390 spring
0732041764 tablet spring 2.8 * 16.84 * 87.1
0732 042 024 COMPR.SPRING
0732 042 251 COMPR.SPRING
0732042314 pressure spring 2.5 * 16.95 * 57.2
0732 042 317 COMPR.SPRING
0732 042 318H COMPR.SPRING
0732 042 374 COMPR.SPRING
2.8 * 16.84 * 87.1 pressure spring 0732042851
0734307181 profiled seals
0734307182 profiled seals
0734307183 profiled seals
0734317252 hasp sealing ring F1-0913 45.05 * 41.8 * 3
0734401078 hasp sealing ring 70 * 65.4 * 3.5
0734401084 hasp sealing ring
0734 401 106H the fastener seal ring 38 * 35.2 * 2
Needle Roller Bearings 0735298027 75 * 83 * 16
0735320805 roller thrust bearings K81113L 65X90X7.5
0735358069 Needle Roller Bearings 35X50X30.4
0735358094 bearings
0735358132 roller circle 45X75X28
0735470090 roller LBR 4X4/4241
0735835151 hollow bolt
0736 101 204 CAP SCREW
0736 101 205 CAP SCREW
0737835153 hollow bolt
0737 843 007H rolling bearing 35.2 * 55.2 * 37
0750 009 100 SCREW-IN SLEEVE
0750106026 butterfly spring 325 * 304 * 6.5
0750111053 oil seal 70 * 100 * 10
0750111116 shaft seals
0750111116 oil seal 90 * 120 * 12/13
0750111231 oil seal 70 * 100 * 10
0750112139 profiled seals
0750112140 profiled ring
0750112141 profiled seals
0750115028 roller bearings K35X45X20
0750115109 Needle group 45 * 53 * 27.8
0750115182 Needle Roller Bearings 35X42X20
0750115211 roller bearings K45X75X32.2/24.4 of
0750115323 roller thrust bearings KF81112 60X85X7.5
0750116034 ball bearing 6210C3 / J 50X90X20
0,750,116,100 ball bearings 6009MAC3 45X75X16
0750 116 104H ball bearings 6206 RS/J30 * 62 * 16
0750116105 ball bearing 6211C3 55X100X21,
A 6311C3 55X120X29 0,750,116,134 ball bearings
0750116136 ball bearing 6210 2RSR 50X90X20,
The ball bearings 0,750,116,139 6308C3 40X90X23
0750116195 ball bearings 16012 60X95X11
0750 116 224 ball bearing 16010 C3 50X80X10
For 6209 N/C3 of 0,750,116,259 ball shaft
Roller bearing NUP214 EG 0750118099
0750118111 roller bearings F-2034 35X81.5X20.4
0750118200 roller bearings NJ209E/C3 45X85X19
0750118216 roller bearings
0750118238 roller bearings WTB35X64X40
0750119048 roller LRB15.6X31
0750119100 the Roller group of 35.2X55.2X37
0750131027 ventilation cap
0750 131 053H rotary oil filter
0750 147 036 HOSE PIPE
0750147048 adjusting washer
0750 147 117H HOSE PIPE
0750 147 208 HOSR PIPE
0750 147 228 HOSR PIPE
0750 147 257 HOSR PIPE
0769120009 adjustment shims
0769120338 adjustment shims
0769120420 adjustment shims
0769120427 adjustment shims
0769120468 adjustment shims
0769120556 Gasket
0769120747 circlip
0769124115 circlip
0769124126 inner friction plates 1.5/2/2.5
Friction plate 0769129011 2/2.5
0769 129 022 GEAR PUMP
0770 060 648 COMPR.SPRING
0899 005 052H TYPE PLATE
0899317344 screws
1010306005 fork handle
1043 326 045 FIXING PLATE
1203310076 adjusting washer
1204308014 adjusting washer
1204308061 adjusting washer
1204308062 adjusting washer
1204308123 sleeve
1204310005 slider
1204310007 speed worm
1229304146 slip nipple
1238304128 speed table pinion Z = 17/11/a = 58
1250308057 fork handle
1261306063 bolt locking plate
1269302164 tachometer shaft
1272335001 baffle
1272335008 tachometer connected sets
0501 205 154
0501 208 915
0501 211 070
0501 216 205
0501 298 347
0501 300 407
0501 300 460
0501 308 830
0501 309 329
0501 309 330
0501 309 541
0501 311 968
0501 312 280
0501 312 283
0501 312 493
0501 312 494
0501 313 375
0501 315 760
0501 316 374
0501 316 789
0501 317 038
0501 317 039
0501 317 040
0501 317 041
0501 317 044
0501 317 045
0501 317 046
0501 317 047
0501 317 049
0501 317 159
0501 317 160
0501 317 572
0501 317 573
0630 000 054
0630 000 055
0630 000 148
0630 000 164
0630 000 185
0630 001 010
0630 001 012
0630 001 014
0630 001 017
0630 001 049
0630 003 004
0630 003 006
0630 004 030
0630 004 037
0630 004 038
0630 004 040
0630 004 041
0630 004 042
0630 004 081
0630 004 168
0630 004 232
0630 004 233
0630 004 242
0630 004 246
0630 004 252
0630 004 262
0630 004 263
0630 004 264
0630 004 287
0630 004 288
0630 004 364
0630 307 005
0630 361 011
0630 361 029
0630 361 069
0630 362 024
0630 501 018
0630 501 024
0630 501 031
0630 501 033
0630 501 034
0630 501 035
0630 501 219
0630 502 015
0630 502 037
0630 502 048
0630 502 190
0630 503 011
0630 513 016
0630 513 068
0630 531 346
0631 311 009
0631 328 630
0631 328 633
0631 329 069
0631 329 071
0631 329 072
0631 329 087
0631 329 100
0631 329 124
0631 329 163
0631 329 267
0631 405 029
0631 405 030
0631 501 052
0631 612 025
0634 303 144
0634 303 233
0634 303 266
0634 303 280
0634 303 283
0634 303 466
0634 304 100
0634 304 731
0634 306 017
0634 306 024
0634 306 170
0634 306 198
0634 306 202
0634 306 213
0634 306 287
0634 306 522
0634 306 523
0634 306 524
0634 313 049
0634 313 260
0634 313 369
0634 313 487
0634 313 529
0634 313 536
0634 349 606
0634 402 025
0634 801 074
0634 801 151
0634 801 155
0634 801 205
0635 303 104
0635 303 203
0635 303 204
0635 303 205
0635 416 285
0635 460 005
0635 460 021
0635 460 027
0635 460 029
0635 470 104
0636 010 089
0636 010 111
0636 010 123
0636 010 159
0636 010 196
0636 010 460
0636 011 464
0636 011 620
0636 015 045
0636 015 077
0636 015 091
0636 015 092
0636 015 115
0636 015 127
0636 015 166
0636 015 169
0636 015 243
0636 015 278
0636 015 280
0636 015 289
0636 016 083
0636 016 151
0636 020 082
0636 020 118
0636 021 072
0636 101 012
0636 101 024
0636 101 031
0636 101 129
0636 101 473
0636 101 478
0636 101 554
0636 102 173
0636 104 146
0636 302 005
0636 302 014
0636 302 027
0636 302 053
0636 305 016
0636 305 019
0636 305 024
0636 305 026
0636 305 046
0636 305 059
0636 610 014
0636 610 026
0636 804 003
0636 900 127
0636 900 168
0637 006 018
0637 006 022
0637 011 539
0637 011 540
0637 018 026
0637 510 087
0637 510 206
0637 510 296
0637 835 515
0637 842 509
0637 842 525
0637 870 190
0659 160 025
0666 690 044
0671 090 034
0671 090 248
0730 001 591
0730 001 592
0730 001 593
0730 001 594
0730 001 595
0730 001 596
0730 001 597
0730 001 598
0730 001 599
0730 001 600
0730 002 654
0730 002 655
0730 002 656
0730 002 657
0730 002 658
0730 002 659
0730 002 660
0730 002 661
0730 003 501
0730 003 502
0730 003 503
0730 003 504
0730 003 505
0730 004 001
0730 004 002
0730 004 169
0730 004 170
0730 004 171
0730 004 172
0730 004 173
0730 004 174
0730 004 175
0730 004 176
0730 004 177
0730 004 292
0730 006 164
0730 006 165
0730 006 344
0730 006 345
0730 006 346
0730 006 347
0730 006 348
0730 007 565
0730 007 637
0730 007 638
0730 007 639
0730 007 640
0730 062 296
0730 100 165
0730 100 361
0730 102 537
0730 102 538
0730 102 539
0730 102 540
0730 102 541
0730 104 903
0730 104 962
0730 105 318
0730 105 324
0730 105 632
0730 105 633
0730 106 148
0730 106 592
0730 106 975
0730 106 976
0730 107 099
0730 107 100
0730 107 101
0730 107 102
0730 107 103
0730 107 582
0730 107 583
0730 107 584
0730 107 676
0730 108 157
0730 108 158
0730 108 159
0730 108 160
0730 108 161
0730 108 162
0730 108 163
0730 108 164
0730 109 643
0730 150 759
0730 150 773
0730 150 774
0730 150 777
0730 150 779
0730 161 428
0730 161 429
0730 161 430
0730 161 431
0730 161 432
0730 161 434
0730 161 548
0730 161 549
0730 161 550
0730 161 551
0730 161 552
0730 161 553
0730 161 554
0730 161 555
0730 161 556
0730 161 557
0730 161 558
0730 161 559
0730 161 560
0730 161 561
0730 161 562
0730 161 563
0730 161 564
0730 161 565
0730 161 803
0730 161 804
0730 161 805
0730 161 806
0730 161 807
0730 161 808
0730 161 809
0730 161 810
0730 161 811
0730 161 812
0730 162 019
0730 162 020
0730 162 021
0730 162 022
0730 162 023
0730 162 024
0730 162 025
0730 162 026
0730 162 027
0730 162 028
0730 162 029
0730 162 030
0730 162 031
0730 162 032
0730 162 033
0730 162 034
0730 162 297
0730 162 298
0730 162 299
0730 162 300
0730 162 301
0730 162 302
0730 162 303
0730 162 307
0730 162 308
0730 162 309
0730 162 311
0730 162 779
0730 162 780
0730 162 782
0730 162 783
0730 162 918
0730 162 919
0730 162 920
0730 162 921
0730 162 922
0730 162 923
0730 162 924
0730 162 925
0730 162 926
0730 162 927
0730 162 928
0730 162 929
0730 162 930
0730 162 931
0730 162 932
0730 162 933
0730 162 934
0730 200 288
0730 365 125
0730 505 064
0730 513 180
0730 513 181
0730 513 416
0730 513 417
0730 513 418
0730 513 419
0730 513 420
0730 513 421
0730 513 434
0730 513 436
0730 513 455
0730 513 456
0730 513 457
0730 513 459
0730 513 496
0730 513 502
0730 513 505
0730 513 512
0730 513 610
0730 513 611
0731 201 423
0732 020 084
0732 020 088
0732 041 183
0732 041 226
0732 041 352
0732 041 764
0732 042 024
0732 042 251
0732 042 314
0732 042 315
0732 042 316
0732 042 317
0732 042 318
0732 612 001
0734 309 412
0734 309 422
0734 317 100
0734 317 196
0734 317 197
0734 317 252
0734 319 425
0734 319 605
0734 319 625
0734 401 078
0734 401 106
0735 298 027
0735 358 069
0735 358 132
0750 118 492
0735 455 314
0736 020 031
0736 101 203
0736 101 204
0736 101 205
0737 006 072
0737 502 146
0737 503 046
0737 503 053
0737 835 153
0737 843 077
0750 108 010
0750 108 039
0750 108 055
0750 108 057
0750 108 075
0750 111 106
0750 111 116
0750 111 231
0750 112 139
0750 112 140
0750 112 141
0750 115 028
0750 115 109
0750 115 182
0750 115 211
0750 116 100
0750 116 104
0750 116 134
0750 116 139
0750 116 259
0750 117 003
0750 117 141
0750 117 142
0750 117 143
0750 117 200
0750 117 260
0750 117 326
0750 117 332
0750 117 367
0750 117 449
0750 117 564
0750 117 815
0750 118 111
0750 118 200
0750 118 216
0750 118 238
0750 119 048
0750 119 100
0750 119 101
0750 131 027
0750 131 053
0750 132 143
0750 147 036
0750 147 048
0750 147 117
0750 147 208
0750 147 228
0750 147 257
0770 060 648
0899 201 537
0899 202 438
0899 202 439
0899 317 343
0899 317 344
0899 318 769
0899 318 771
1043 326 045
1204 308 014
1204 308 061
1204 308 062
1204 308 123
1269 302 164
4044 319 023
4061 310 117
4061 310 118
4061 310 129
4061 310 164
4061 310 255
4061 310 261
4061 310 264
4061 310 265
4061 310 266
4061 310 267
4061 310 268
4061 310 269
4061 316 165
4061 316 169
4061 316 181
4061 316 182
4061 316 192
4061 316 206
4061 316 208
4061 316 221
4061 316 223
4061 316 224
4061 316 225
4061 316 226
4061 316 227
4061 316 234
4061 316 247
4139 301 485
4166 330 123
4168 030 105
4168 034 016
4168 034 034






































0501 208 915
0501 211 070
0501 216 205
0501 298 347
0501 300 407
0501 300 460
0501 308 830
0501 309 329
0501 309 330
0501 309 541
0501 311 968
0501 312 280
0501 312 283
0501 312 493
0501 312 494
0501 313 375
0501 315 760
0501 316 374
0501 316 789
0501 317 038
0501 317 039
0501 317 040
0501 317 041
0501 317 044
0501 317 045
0501 317 046
0501 317 047
0501 317 049
0501 317 159
0501 317 160
0501 317 572
0501 317 573
0630 000 054
0630 000 055
0630 000 148
0630 000 164
0630 000 185
0630 001 010
0630 001 012
0630 001 014
0630 001 017
0630 001 049
0630 003 004
0630 003 006
0630 004 030
0630 004 037
0630 004 038
0630 004 040
0630 004 041
0630 004 042
0630 004 081
0630 004 168
0630 004 232
0630 004 233
0630 004 242
0630 004 246
0630 004 252
0630 004 262
0630 004 263
0630 004 264
0630 004 287
0630 004 288
0630 004 364
0630 307 005
0630 361 011
0630 361 029
0630 361 069
0630 362 024
0630 501 018
0630 501 024
0630 501 031
0630 501 033
0630 501 034
0630 501 035
0630 501 219
0630 502 015
0630 502 037
0630 502 048
0630 502 190
0630 503 011
0630 513 016
0630 513 068
0630 531 346
0631 311 009
0631 328 630
0631 328 633
0631 329 069
0631 329 071
0631 329 072
0631 329 087
0631 329 100
0631 329 124
0631 329 163
0631 329 267
0631 405 029
0631 405 030
0631 501 052
0631 612 025
0634 303 144
0634 303 233
0634 303 266
0634 303 280
0634 303 283
0634 303 466
0634 304 100
0634 304 731
0634 306 017
0634 306 024
0634 306 170
0634 306 198
0634 306 202
0634 306 213
0634 306 287
0634 306 522
0634 306 523
0634 306 524
0634 313 049
0634 313 260
0634 313 369
0634 313 487
0634 313 529
0634 313 536
0634 349 606
0634 402 025
0634 801 074
0634 801 151
0634 801 155
0634 801 205
0635 303 104
0635 303 203
0635 303 204
0635 303 205
0635 416 285
0635 460 005
0635 460 021
0635 460 027
0635 460 029
0635 470 104
0636 010 089
0636 010 111
0636 010 123
0636 010 159
0636 010 196
0636 010 460
0636 011 464
0636 011 620
0636 015 045
0636 015 077
0636 015 091
0636 015 092
0636 015 115
0636 015 127
0636 015 166
0636 015 169
0636 015 243
0636 015 278
0636 015 280
0636 015 289
0636 016 083
0636 016 151
0636 020 082
0636 020 118
0636 021 072
0636 101 012
0636 101 024
0636 101 031
0636 101 129
0636 101 473
0636 101 478
0636 101 554
0636 102 173
0636 104 146
0636 302 005
0636 302 014
0636 302 027
0636 302 053
0636 305 016
0636 305 019
0636 305 024
0636 305 026
0636 305 046
0636 305 059
0636 610 014
0636 610 026
0636 804 003
0636 900 127
0636 900 168
0637 006 018
0637 006 022
0637 011 539
0637 011 540
0637 018 026
0637 510 087
0637 510 206
0637 510 296
0637 835 515
0637 842 509
0637 842 525
0637 870 190
0659 160 025
0666 690 044
0671 090 034
0671 090 248
0730 001 591
0730 001 592
0730 001 593
0730 001 594
0730 001 595
0730 001 596
0730 001 597
0730 001 598
0730 001 599
0730 001 600
0730 002 654
0730 002 655
0730 002 656
0730 002 657
0730 002 658
0730 002 659
0730 002 660
0730 002 661
0730 003 501
0730 003 502
0730 003 503
0730 003 504
0730 003 505
0730 004 001
0730 004 002
0730 004 169
0730 004 170
0730 004 171
0730 004 172
0730 004 173
0730 004 174
0730 004 175
0730 004 176
0730 004 177
0730 004 292
0730 006 164
0730 006 165
0730 006 344
0730 006 345
0730 006 346
0730 006 347
0730 006 348
0730 007 565
0730 007 637
0730 007 638
0730 007 639
0730 007 640
0730 062 296
0730 100 165
0730 100 361
0730 102 537
0730 102 538
0730 102 539
0730 102 540
0730 102 541
0730 104 903
0730 104 962
0730 105 318
0730 105 324
0730 105 632
0730 105 633
0730 106 148
0730 106 592
0730 106 975
0730 106 976
0730 107 099
0730 107 100
0730 107 101
0730 107 102
0730 107 103
0730 107 582
0730 107 583
0730 107 584
0730 107 676
0730 108 157
0730 108 158
0730 108 159
0730 108 160
0730 108 161
0730 108 162
0730 108 163
0730 108 164
0730 109 643
0730 150 759
0730 150 773
0730 150 774
0730 150 777
0730 150 779
0730 161 428
0730 161 429
0730 161 430
0730 161 431
0730 161 432
0730 161 434
0730 161 548
0730 161 549
0730 161 550
0730 161 551
0730 161 552
0730 161 553
0730 161 554
0730 161 555
0730 161 556
0730 161 557
0730 161 558
0730 161 559
0730 161 560
0730 161 561
0730 161 562
0730 161 563
0730 161 564
0730 161 565
0730 161 803
0730 161 804
0730 161 805
0730 161 806
0730 161 807
0730 161 808
0730 161 809
0730 161 810
0730 161 811
0730 161 812
0730 162 019
0730 162 020
0730 162 021
0730 162 022
0730 162 023
0730 162 024
0730 162 025
0730 162 026
0730 162 027
0730 162 028
0730 162 029
0730 162 030
0730 162 031
0730 162 032
0730 162 033
0730 162 034
0730 162 297
0730 162 298
0730 162 299
0730 162 300
0730 162 301
0730 162 302
0730 162 303
0730 162 307
0730 162 308
0730 162 309
0730 162 311
0730 162 779
0730 162 780
0730 162 782
0730 162 783
0730 162 918
0730 162 919
0730 162 920
0730 162 921
0730 162 922
0730 162 923
0730 162 924
0730 162 925
0730 162 926
0730 162 927
0730 162 928
0730 162 929
0730 162 930
0730 162 931
0730 162 932
0730 162 933
0730 162 934
0730 200 288
0730 365 125
0730 505 064
0730 513 180
0730 513 181
0730 513 416
0730 513 417
0730 513 418
0730 513 419
0730 513 420
0730 513 421
0730 513 434
0730 513 436
0730 513 455
0730 513 456
0730 513 457
0730 513 459
0730 513 496
0730 513 502
0730 513 505
0730 513 512
0730 513 610
0730 513 611
0731 201 423
0732 020 084
0732 020 088
0732 041 183
0732 041 226
0732 041 352
0732 041 764
0732 042 024
0732 042 251
0732 042 314
0732 042 315
0732 042 316
0732 042 317
0732 042 318
0732 612 001
0734 309 412
0734 309 422
0734 317 100
0734 317 196
0734 317 197
0734 317 252
0734 319 425
0734 319 605
0734 319 625
0734 401 078
0734 401 106
0735 298 027
0735 358 069
0735 358 132
0750 118 492
0735 455 314
0736 020 031
0736 101 203
0736 101 204
0736 101 205
0737 006 072
0737 502 146
0737 503 046
0737 503 053
0737 835 153
0737 843 077
0750 108 010
0750 108 039
0750 108 055
0750 108 057
0750 108 075
0750 111 106
0750 111 116
0750 111 231
0750 112 139
0750 112 140
0750 112 141
0750 115 028
0750 115 109
0750 115 182
0750 115 211
0750 116 100
0750 116 104
0750 116 134
0750 116 139
0750 116 259
0750 117 003
0750 117 141
0750 117 142
0750 117 143
0750 117 200
0750 117 260
0750 117 326
0750 117 332
0750 117 367
0750 117 449
0750 117 564
0750 117 815
0750 118 111
0750 118 200
0750 118 216
0750 118 238
0750 119 048
0750 119 100
0750 119 101
0750 131 027
0750 131 053
0750 132 143
0750 147 036
0750 147 048
0750 147 117
0750 147 208
0750 147 228
0750 147 257
0770 060 648
0899 201 537
0899 202 438
0899 202 439
0899 317 343
0899 317 344
0899 318 769
0899 318 771
1043 326 045
1204 308 014
1204 308 061
1204 308 062
1204 308 123
1269 302 164
4044 319 023
4061 310 117
4061 310 118
4061 310 129
4061 310 164
4061 310 255
4061 310 261
4061 310 264
4061 310 265
4061 310 266
4061 310 267
4061 310 268
4061 310 269
4061 316 165
4061 316 169
4061 316 181
4061 316 182
4061 316 192
4061 316 206
4061 316 208
4061 316 221
4061 316 223
4061 316 224
4061 316 225
4061 316 226
4061 316 227
4061 316 234
4061 316 247
4139 301 485
4166 330 123
4168 030 105
4168 034 016
4168 034 034
4460 215 211
4460 215 338
4460 265 211
4460 265 368

ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 ) 0

 

ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 ) 1

 

 

 

Our Features:

1. A Professional Manufacture of ZF Gearbox After Market Parts for 8 years;

2. Competetive Gearbox Parts ( synchronizers, gears, shafts, flanges,housings, covers, etc.)

3. Strong R & D capabilities and production experience;

4. Certificate: ISO9001;

5. Market has reached worldwide;

6. Legal right to export and import independently;

7. Any delivery ports in China;

8. Fast Delivery.

 

Our Field:

1. 5 speed gearbox assembly & spare parts: S5-50, S5-60, S5-70, S5-80, S5-120

2. 6 speed gearbox assembly & spare parts: S6-80, S6-90, AK6-90, S6-100, S6-120, S6-150, S6-160

3. 9 speed gearbox assembly & spare parts: 5S-150GP, 5S-111GP

4. 16 speed gearbox auto parts: 16S109, 16S150, 16S151, 16S181, 16S220, 16S221, 16S251

5. Mercedes-Benz G60, G85 auto parts

 

 

Looking forward to your cooperation.

 

Contact: Kayla

ZF Oil seals Seal ZF 0734 307 416 ( 120 – 165 – 10/14.8 ) 2

Contact Details
Shanghai Yiqiang Industrial Co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Ms. Kayla Guo

Tel: 0086-21-60543247

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)